Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1985827 | 08/21/23 | 04:30 PM | Scrimmage | Dover-Eyota |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Location Changed) Event Notes: Scrimmage TR Info : Leaves : 3:30pm Dismissal : Return : |
||
1985827 | Triton |
Game Summary |
||||||
1993905 | 08/22/23 | 09:00 AM | Jamboree | Hayfield |
Hayfield High School | |||
1947121 | 08/26/23 | 05:00 PM | Match | Jordan |
New Prague High School | 3 - 1 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Match Game Recap: TR Info :25-16, 21-25, 25-19, 25-22 Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : Return : |
W |
1947121 | New Prague |
|||||||
1873365 | 09/07/23 | 07:15 PM | Match | United South Central |
United South Central High School | 3 - 0 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Match Game Recap: TR Info :25-18, 21-21, 25-17 Leaves : 3:45pm Dismissal : Return : |
W |
1895377 | 09/11/23 | 07:15 PM | Match | Goodhue |
Goodhue High School | 3 - 0 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Match Game Recap: TR Info :25-14, 25-15, 25-18 Leaves : 4:45pm Dismissal : Return : |
W |
1873385 | 09/12/23 | 07:15 PM | Match | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
1873401 | 09/14/23 | 07:15 PM | Match |
Medford |
Medford High School | 3 - 1 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Match Game Recap: TR Info :25-12, 25-17, 20-25, 25-17 Leaves : 4:15pm Dismissal : Return : |
W |
1873429 | 09/19/23 | 07:15 PM | Match | Bethlehem Academy |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
1873457 | 09/21/23 | 07:15 PM | Match |
Blooming Prairie |
Blooming Prairie High School | 3 - 0 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Match Game Recap: TR Info :25-9, 25-14, 25-17 Leaves : 4:15pm Dismissal : Return : |
W |
1910841 | 09/22/23 | TBD | Invitational | Burnsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleEly Spring Grove Public Schools |
Midwest Volleyball Warehouse | |||
1910841 | Spring Grove Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleEly Spring Grove Public Schools |
Game Summary |
||||||
1910841 | Ely Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleEly Spring Grove Public Schools |
|||||||
1910845 | 09/23/23 | TBD | Invitational | Fillmore Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleCanby Fillmore Central Minneota |
Midwest Volleyball Warehouse | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational Game Recap: TR Info :20-25, 25-21, 15-10 Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : Return : |
||
1910845 | Burnsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleCanby Fillmore Central Minneota |
|||||||
1910845 | Canby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleCanby Fillmore Central Minneota |
Game Summary |
||||||
1910845 | Minneota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurnsvilleCanby Fillmore Central Minneota |
|||||||
1873485 | 09/28/23 | 07:15 PM | Match | Hayfield |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
1919697 | 09/30/23 | 08:30 PM | Invitational | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
Tri-City United High School | 2 - 0 |
||
1919697 | Tri-City United |
2 - 0 |
W | |||||
1919697 | Glencoe-Silver Lake |
2 - 0 |
||||||
1919697 | New Richland-H-E-G Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClevelandLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Lester Prairie New Richland-H-E-G |
|||||||
1919697 | Lester Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClevelandLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Lester Prairie New Richland-H-E-G |
|||||||
1919697 | Cleveland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClevelandLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Lester Prairie New Richland-H-E-G |
|||||||
1919697 | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClevelandLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Lester Prairie New Richland-H-E-G |
|||||||
1920193 | 10/02/23 | 07:15 PM | Game | Stewartville School District |
Stewartville High School / Middle School | 3 - 0 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Game Game Recap: TR Info :25-15, 25-18, 25-21 Leaves : 4:00pm Dismissal : Return : |
W |
1873513 | 10/03/23 | 07:15 PM | Match |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School | 3 - 0 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Match Game Recap: TR Info :25-22, 25-23, 25-10 Leaves : 4:00pm Dismissal : Return : |
W |
1873541 | 10/05/23 | 07:15 PM | Match |
Maple River (next SY) |
Maple River High School | 3 - 0 |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Location Changed) Event Notes: Match Game Recap: TR Info :25-18, 26-24, 25-21 Leaves : 3:30pm Dismissal : Return : |
W |
1873561 | 10/10/23 | 07:15 PM | Match | NRHEG |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
1873585 | 10/13/23 | 07:15 PM | Match | Randolph |
Randolph High School | 3 - 1 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Match Game Recap: TR Info :23-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-12 Leaves : 4:30pm Dismissal : Return : |
W |
1923665 | 10/16/23 | 07:15 PM | Match | Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | 0 - 3 |
L | |
1873605 | 10/17/23 | 07:15 PM | Match | Triton |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | |||
2009960 | 10/26/23 | 07:00 PM | Section Tournament | Blooming Prairie |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | |||
2006865 | 11/02/23 | 07:30 PM | Play Offs | Fillmore Central |
Mayo Civic Center |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Height
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|---|
15
|
Boyum, Sam
|
MH
|
5'10"
|
9
|
6
|
Flom, Josie
|
OH
|
5'6"
|
12
|
17
|
Flotterud, Lydia
|
S
|
5'6"
|
11
|
5
|
Haugen, Audrey
|
MH
|
5'2"
|
10
|
13
|
Jacobson, Eva
|
DS
|
5'4"
|
9
|
11
|
Jarvis, Emilie
|
DS
|
5'3"
|
10
|
3
|
Johnson, Emma
|
MH
|
5'4"
|
11
|
9
|
Johnson, Kendal
|
S
|
5'5"
|
9
|
16
|
Lerfald, Amber
|
RH
|
5'7"
|
11
|
12
|
Lindell, Addy
|
RH
|
5'8"
|
10
|
7
|
Moore, Kenzie
|
OH
|
5'6"
|
12
|
4
|
Nerison, Carmen
|
S
|
5'5"
|
11
|
18
|
Olson, Claire
|
OH/RH
|
5'5"
|
8
|
14
|
Ostertag, Anna
|
OH
|
5'5"
|
9
|
2
|
Quam, Mali
|
S
|
5'3"
|
7
|
8
|
Rechtzigel, Norah
|
M
|
5'11"
|
12
|
1
|
Ryan, Rachel
|
Libero
|
4'10"
|
12
|
10
|
Syverson, Anna
|
OH
|
5'8"
|
12
|