Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1985828 | 08/21/23 | 04:30 PM | Scrimmage |
Dover-Eyota |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Location Changed) Event Notes: Scrimmage TR Info : Leaves : 3:30pm Dismissal : Return : |
||
1985828 | Triton |
Game Summary |
||||||
1996107 | 08/26/23 | 03:00 PM | Match | Jordan |
New Prague Middle School | |||
1996107 | New Prague |
|||||||
1873873 | 09/07/23 | 05:45 PM | Match | United South Central |
United South Central High School | |||
1893869 | 09/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordPlainview-Elgin-Millville Southland Winona Senior |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | |||
1893869 | Plainview-Elgin-Millville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordPlainview-Elgin-Millville Southland Winona Senior |
|||||||
1893869 | Winona Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordPlainview-Elgin-Millville Southland Winona Senior |
|||||||
1893869 | Southland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordPlainview-Elgin-Millville Southland Winona Senior |
|||||||
1895373 | 09/11/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Goodhue |
Goodhue High School | |||
1873893 | 09/12/23 | 05:45 PM | Match | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | 2 - 0 |
W | |
1873909 | 09/14/23 | 05:45 PM | Match |
Medford |
Medford High School | |||
1902713 | 09/16/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Blooming Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldBlooming Prairie Dover-Eyota Fillmore Central Goodhue Stewartville Triton |
Hayfield High School | |||
1902713 | Hayfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldBlooming Prairie Dover-Eyota Fillmore Central Goodhue Stewartville Triton |
|||||||
1902713 | Fillmore Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldBlooming Prairie Dover-Eyota Fillmore Central Goodhue Stewartville Triton |
|||||||
1902713 | Dover-Eyota Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldBlooming Prairie Dover-Eyota Fillmore Central Goodhue Stewartville Triton |
|||||||
1902713 | Goodhue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldBlooming Prairie Dover-Eyota Fillmore Central Goodhue Stewartville Triton |
|||||||
1902713 | Stewartville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldBlooming Prairie Dover-Eyota Fillmore Central Goodhue Stewartville Triton |
|||||||
1902713 | Triton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HayfieldBlooming Prairie Dover-Eyota Fillmore Central Goodhue Stewartville Triton |
|||||||
1873937 | 09/19/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Bethlehem Academy |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | |||
1873965 | 09/21/23 | 05:45 PM | Match |
Blooming Prairie |
Blooming Prairie High School | 2 - 0 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Match Game Recap: TR Info :17-25, 14-25 Leaves : 3:15pm Dismissal : Return : |
W |
1873993 | 09/28/23 | 05:45 PM | Match | Hayfield |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | |||
2003134 | 09/30/23 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | New Richland-H-E-G Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedFairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Lester Prairie New Richland-H-E-G |
Tri-City United - Montgomery | |||
2003134 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedFairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Lester Prairie New Richland-H-E-G |
|||||||
2003134 | Tri-City United Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedFairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Lester Prairie New Richland-H-E-G |
|||||||
2003134 | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedFairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Lester Prairie New Richland-H-E-G |
|||||||
2003134 | Lester Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedFairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Lester Prairie New Richland-H-E-G |
|||||||
2003134 | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedFairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Lester Prairie New Richland-H-E-G |
|||||||
2003134 | Fairmont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Tri-City UnitedFairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Lester Prairie New Richland-H-E-G |
|||||||
1920192 | 10/02/23 | 06:00 PM | Game | Stewartville School District |
Stewartville High School / Middle School | |||
1874021 | 10/03/23 | 05:45 PM | Match |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School | |||
1874049 | 10/05/23 | 05:45 PM | Match | Maple River (next SY) |
Maple River High School | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Location Changed) Event Notes: Match TR Info : Leaves : 3:30pm Dismissal : Return : |
||
1874069 | 10/10/23 | 05:45 PM | Match | NRHEG |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | |||
1874093 | 10/13/23 | 05:45 PM | Match | Randolph |
Randolph High School | |||
1923667 | 10/16/23 | 05:45 PM | Match | Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | |||
1874113 | 10/17/23 | 05:45 PM | Match | Triton |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Height
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|---|
2
|
Greseth, Isabella
|
S/R
|
5'7"
|
10
|
3
|
Johnson, Emma
|
M/R
|
5'4"
|
11
|
4
|
Olson, Claire
|
O/M
|
5'5"
|
8
|
5
|
Johnson, Kendal
|
S/R
|
5'5"
|
9
|
6
|
Jacobson, Eva
|
LIbero
|
5'4"
|
9
|
7
|
Boyum, Sam
|
MH
|
5'10"
|
9
|
8
|
Quam, Mali
|
S/R
|
5'3"
|
7
|
9
|
Miller, Bria
|
O
|
5'4"
|
10
|
11
|
Ostertag, Anna
|
O
|
5'5"
|
9
|
12
|
Flotterud, Lydia
|
S
|
5'6"
|
11
|
14
|
Flom, Ava
|
S
|
5'4"
|
10
|
15
|
Lerfald, Amber
|
R
|
5'7"
|
11
|